Recent viewed items [Clear]
 
201912272032078284.png

 
0021126A
Customer reviews:0 推薦此產品
Copartnet Newsletter Video tutorials
LC Duplex adapter MM OM1/OM2 Beige

Product Specification:

Color Length Weight
beige00000g

Facebook  Plurk   Twitter

【Product introduction】
LC Duplex adapter MM OM1/OM2 Beige
【Related Products】

CAR CHARGER USB A (F)

US AC ADAPTER (USB type)

MINI USB 5pin MALE to MINI USB 5pin MALE ADAPTER

Adapter RJ45 FEMALE TO RJ45 FEMALE
  No.264, Wenhua Rd., Yingge Dist., New Taipei City 239, Taiwan (R.O.C.)
TEL:886-2-2679-5800 FAX:886-2-8677-5624
Copyright © Copartnet.com 2009, All Rights Reserved